• Chairment of the Board Past and Present

  • Bruce Morrow Bruce Morrow

    2016 - 2018

  • Angela Thoman Angela Thoman

    2015 - 2016

  • Matthew Cunningham Matthew Cunningham

    2014 - 2015

  •  Richard Panciera, Esq. Richard Panciera, Esq.

    2013 - 2014

  • Debra Turrisi Debra Turrisi

    2012 - 2013

  • Michelle Russell Michelle Russell

    2011-2012

  • Rudi Hauser Rudi Hauser

    2010-2011

  • Wendy Carr Wendy Carr

    2009-2010

  • Frank Palaia Frank Palaia

    2008-2009

  • Gerry Cunningham Gerry Cunningham

    2007-2008

  • John Bellone John Bellone

    2006-2007

  • Michael Ogle Michael Ogle

    2005-2006

  • Joseph Iacoi Joseph Iacoi

    2004-2005

  • Angela Smith Angela Smith

    2002-2003

  • Jeannette Misuraca Jeannette Misuraca

    2001-2002

  • Sean C. McGill Sean C. McGill

    1999-2001

  • Gary Chesky Gary Chesky

    1999

  • Steven Hartford Steven Hartford

    1998-1999

  • Michael Benevides Michael Benevides

    1996-1997

  • Louis Gingerella Louis Gingerella

    1995

  • Robert E. P. Elmer III Robert E. P. Elmer III

    1994

  • Nicholas Utter Nicholas Utter

    1993

  • Phyllis Beale Phyllis Beale

    1992

  • Daniel Antal Daniel Antal

    1992

  • Patricia Grande Patricia Grande

    1991

  • Phyllis Beale Phyllis Beale

    1990

  • Daniel Antal Daniel Antal

    1989

  • Edward P. Morrone Edward P. Morrone

    1987-1988

  • Kenneth Parker Kenneth Parker

    1984-1986

  • Charles Brooks Charles Brooks

    1982-1983

  • Richard Sisco Esq. Richard Sisco Esq.

    1981

  • Richard Celico Jr. Richard Celico Jr.

    1979-1980

  • Kenneth Swain Kenneth Swain

    1977-1978

  • Eric Neidman Eric Neidman

    1975-1976

  • Alcino Almeida Alcino Almeida

    1973-1974

  • Dr. Robert Recor Dr. Robert Recor

    1970-1972

  • David Smith David Smith

    1968-1969

  • Everett Waltz Everett Waltz

    1966-1967

  • Walter O'Donnell Walter O'Donnell

    1965

  • Robert Drysdale Robert Drysdale

    1963-1964

  • William Atherton William Atherton

    1961-1962

  • Charles W. Utter Charles W. Utter

    1959-1960

  • Nelson H. Thorp Nelson H. Thorp

    1958

  • Ross Aiello Ross Aiello

    1957

  • John F. Sullivan John F. Sullivan

    1956

  • Upcoming Events

     
  • Chamber Champions 2018

    Diamond Sponsor:

  • Platinum Sponsors: